CUT'N DRIED

Date of Birth:
4/27/2016
Nickname:
300
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
DCC
Notes:
Big bodied, big horn, beautiful brindle bull. Conventional semen available for $125 and sexed for $325. Stored at Champion Genetics.
View Additional Information on: Diamond B Cattle 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2023 GP Ranch