HL MARGARITAVILLE

Date of Birth:
4/28/2014
Nickname:
Maggie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Helm Cattle Company
Breeder:
Hudson Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
26/14
Reg #1:
CI292427*
Reg #1:
CI292427
Reg #2:
270305
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$7,499
Sales Comments:
Sono Confirmed bred to Concealed Weapon for a March 2020 HEIFER calf.
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip67.500001/14/2019  
Tip to Tip66.500004/03/2018  
Tip to Tip56.690004/19/2016Beautiful Base on this Girl  
Tip to Tip53.125002/08/2016  
Tip to Tip49.500011/20/2015  
Tip to Tip48.560010/26/2015  
Tip to Tip42.950008/04/2015  
Tip to Tip38.375006/12/2015  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 GP Ranch